Privacy Policy


Kebijakan Pribadi

 

  1. agungbudisantoso.com mengoleksi statistik pengunjung blog agungbudisantoso.com Data tersebut digunakan untuk mengetahui perkembangan blog dan karakteristik pengunjung
  2. Data statistik tersebut merupakan data pribadi agungbudisantoso.com. Kami tidak mempublikasikan data tersebut baik di blog agungbudisantoso.com (melalui widget ataupun page), atau media lainnya.
  3. agungbudisantoso.com berhak menyetujui ataupun tidak menyetujui komentar yang masuk di setiap artikel tanpa harus menjelaskan mengapa komentar tersebut disetujui atau tidak disetujui
  4. Setiap komentar diharuskan mencantumkan email. Email tersebut tidak dimaksudkan untuk dipublikasikan
  5. agungbudisantoso.com membuka kesempatan kepada siapapun untuk berinteraksi kepada pembaca ataupun pengunjung. Layanan/halaman contact me dimaksudkan untuk membuka interaksi kepada pembaca atau pengunjung. agungbudisantoso.com menjamin kerahasiaan interaksi jika diminta oleh pembaca atau pengunjung yang bersangkutan.
  6. agungbudisantoso.com menggunakan cookies untuk membantu identifikasi dan penelusuran pengunjung. Pengunjung yang tidak berkenan terhadap ketentuan ini supaya menonaktifkan fitur tersebut sebelum membuka agungbudisantoso.com. namun kemungkinan beberapa fitur tidak dapat berjalan dengan baik.
  7. Beberapa mitra periklanan yang kami atau akan kami gunakan mungkin menggunakan cookies.
  8. Blog agungbudisantoso.com tunduk dan patuh terhadap peraturan Google.
  9. Sebelum melakukan copy paste atau menyebarluaskan sebagian dari web ini anda sebaiknya membaca DESCLAIMER blog ini
  10. Blog ini hanya menyediakan slot kosong untuk iklan. Isi dari iklan tersebut disediakan oleh Google – Adsense. Jika anda menemukan iklan yang tidak pantas, maka bisa melaporkan kepada kami melalui contact me
  11. Terima kasih telah berkunjung dan berpartisipasi dalam pengembangan blog ini. Partisipasi bisa dilakukan dengan cara memberi komentar, menyebar artikel dalam blog ini ke sosial media, atau ikut membuat artikel.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

agungbudisantoso.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
belboon GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
33Across
BIDSWITCH GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Frameplay Corporation
Pixalate, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Ermes
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Traffective GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
HyperTV Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mars Media Group
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Mobfox US LLC
MGID Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Comscore B.V.
A Million Ads Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Dianomi PLC
Content Ignite
HUAWEI Ads
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Justpremium BV
Fyber
Triapodi Ltd.
RTB House S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INNITY
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
INVIDI technologies AB
glomex GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Kairion GmbH
agof studies
Cluep LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
BidTheatre AB
LifeStreet Corporation
Pexi B.V.
Blue
OpenX
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Fido S.r.l
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Acxiom
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Cint AB
Placense Ltd
AirGrid LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adloox SA
PIXIMEDIA
Arkeero
Dentsu Italia SpA
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Salestring ApS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
MediaMath, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Audienzz AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Playhill Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ezoic Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Media Square
Octaive Ltd.
ACTV8, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adxperience SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Publisher First, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Adverty AB (publ)
Videobyte Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Onfocus (Adagio)
lead alliance GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
LiveRamp
advanced store GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Disqus
LoopMe Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Cuebiq
GeoEdge
AdTheorent, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Strossle International AB
Konodrac S.L.
iProspect GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Cookie Market LTD
PRECISO SRL
AdDefend GmbH
AuDigent
Avocet Systems Limited
Madington
Kiosked Ltd
ARKHEUS
Knorex
RevJet
Playrcart Limited
Teemo SA
OnProspects Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adnami Aps
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sojern, Inc.
SoundCast
Bannernow, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Dentsu London Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Signal Digital Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
TabMo SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Notify
Crowdy News Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Amnet GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Nativery Srl
OnAudience Ltd
Vidstart LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
adbility media GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Query Click Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Weborama
Adhese
Publica LLC
Click Tech Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Bababam
Playwire LLC
Prebid.org
adWMG
plista GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Nexx360
Magnite CTV, Inc.
VECTAURY
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
42 Ads GmbH
Threedium
Seenthis AB
BCOVERY SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BidBerry SRL
Zoomd Ltd.
Hubvisor
adhood.com
Adsolutions BV
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adrule mobile GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Emerse Sverige AB
Permutive Limited
digitalAudience
Eskimi
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Novatiq limited
GumGum, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ensighten
Roq.ad Inc.
Norstat AS
YieldLift LLC
Clipr
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Blue Billywig BV
A.Mob
GeistM Technologies LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Media16 ltd
Gamned
AddApptr GmbH
Audience Network
AcuityAds Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Next Millennium Media INC
Fiducia DLT Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Pelmorex Corp.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
video intelligence AG
MindTake Research GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
TripleLift, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Smart Adserver
Readpeak Oy
zillian sa
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
netzeffekt GmbH
Fusio by S4M
TargetVideo GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adludio Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
adality GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
ViewPay
Somplo Ltd
Skoiy
UberMedia, Inc.
GP One GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Solution coupons
Skimbit Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adsonica
Nano Interactive GmbH
adQuery
HUMAN
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Newsroom AI Ltd
Samsung Ads
BritePool Inc
REMAILME
Captify Technologies Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Demandbase, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Digital Squad
Brandcom.inc AS
Sportradar AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Livewrapped AB
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Golden Bees
VUUKLE DMCC
Criteo SA
Hybrid Theory
Smartology Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Mindlytix SAS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ADWAYS SAS
AAX LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Dailymotion SA
SPEAKOL DMCC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AdView
Passendo Aps
Webgains GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
MNTN
ShowHeroes SRL
Samba TV, Inc.
DynAdmic
Oracle Data Cloud
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
Dynata LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bidmatic Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Wizaly
Welect GmbH
BeOp
Aniview LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Experian Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Delta Projects AB
zeotap GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Between Exchange
The Trade Desk
Footballco Media Limited
Telecoming S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Azerion Holding B.V.
Apester Ltd
MISSENA
Relevant Digital Oy
Innovid Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Rockerbox, Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Moloco, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Viznet
twiago GmbH
BusinessClick
Hashtag Labs Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Online Solution
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Extreme Reach, Inc
Epsilon
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Appier PTE Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Vibrant Media Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Liveintent Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
ARMIS SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Arcspire Limited
Impactify
1plusX AG
Stream Eye OOD
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Baidu USA
Bring! Labs AG
Impact+
Better Ads GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Commanders Act
YouGov
Pulse Innovations Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SheMedia, LLC
WebAds B.V
Bidstack Limited
Mobsuccess
Kwanko
Unblockia SL
Blis Global Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Unruly Group LLC
Opinary GmbH
ONEcount
Powerspace
Jivox Corporation
Nubo LTD
Epom Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Effiliation / Effinity
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adnuntius AS
ID Ward Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Adssets AB
INFOnline GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Solocal
Advisible AB
RDandX Group DMCC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Rezonence Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Improve Digital
TF1 PUBLICITE
Adform
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dable Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
FRVR Limited
Octave IP Limited
SITU8ED SA
Adpone SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Habu
Blue Media Services LTDA
152 Media LLC
StackAdapt
Converge-Digital
InMobi Pte Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AerServ LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Widespace AB
Digital East GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Quantcast
NEURAL.ONE
Piano Software Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
EXADS
Alphalyr SAS
SpearAd GmbH
RevX
The MediaGrid Inc.
GfK SE
M32 Connect Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Zemanta, Inc.
JS Web Production
Natexo Spain
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adikteev
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Ein Rad AB
Converto AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
OneTag Limited
Jampp LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
GADSME
admetrics GmbH
Showheroes SE
TV Scientific Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Bombora Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Sirdata
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Adkernel LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Sublime
vitrado GmbH
GeoProve Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Permodo GmbH
YOC AG
Kayzen
Blingby LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Next Media SRL
Beaconspark Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
PROXISTORE
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BILENDI SA
Lupon Media
Avantis Video Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
adsquare GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
CIBLECLIC
Smart Traffik
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Revcontent, LLC
AudienceRun corp
Venatus Media Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Automattic Ads
AdsWizz Inc.
SunMedia
NEXD
PIA Advertising GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
diva-e products
PulsePoint, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Terminus Software Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Gamoshi Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
uppr GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kochava Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Outbrain UK Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
remerge GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Underdog Media LLC
ADRENALEAD
IQM CORPORATION
Jellyfish France
TAPTAP Digital SL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Imonomy
mediarithmics SAS
Keymantics
INVIBES GROUP
Neodata Group srl
audio content & control GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Njuice AB
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Teavaro
Platform161 B.V.
Covatic Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MyTraffic
: Tappx
Jetpack Digital LLC
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mobkoi Ltd
ADSOCY
GroupM UK Limited
Cavai AS & UK
NoBid, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Good-Loop Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sonobi, Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
BRICKS
Comcast International France SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
ad6media
BLIINK SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
OpenWeb LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Kairos Fire
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Doceree UK Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADventori SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Hyper LLC
Gemius SA
SINGLESPOT SAS
Semasio GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Skaze
Realytics
travel audience GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Confiant Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Timehop, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Better Banners A/S
Arrivalist Co
NEORY GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
3Q nexx GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sayollo Media LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Silverbullet Data Services Group
crossvertise GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Adlane LTD
Resono B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
MiQ
Parrable, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Synkd Ltd.
iPROM
Wunderkind Corporation
Smartclip Hispania SL
adnanny.com SLU
ADMAX
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Exactag GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Upwave Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Browsi
Opti Digital SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
eBay Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
IVO Media Ltd
Adventure Media
TX Group AG
AWIN AG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Adomik
Yieldlab AG
Teads
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
mainADV Srl
C WIRE AG
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adelaide Metrics Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AntVoice
Zeta Global
Duration Media, LLC.
SpotX, Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Google Advertising Products
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


agungbudisantoso.com
Medan, North Sumatera 20143
ID

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/agungbudisantoso.com/annualRequestSummary regarding agungbudisantoso.com



Email:
a.budisantoso058@gmail.com